Vereinskönige

2017

Schützenkönig

Armin Opitz 6,4 Teiler

Schützenkönigin

Anika Genrich 6,0 Teiler

Jugendkönig

Joel Dippmann 14,8 Teiler

Bogenkönig

Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Bürgerkönig

Pascal Batz 26,9 Teiler

2016

Schützenkönig

Hans-Georg Bruns 3,6 Teiler

Schützenkönigin

Susanne Salewsky 10,8 Teiler

Jugendkönig

Saskia Bosum 25,9 Teiler

Bogenkönig

Uwe Quante

Bürgerkönig

Pascal Batz 36,4 Teiler

2015

Schützenkönig = ?

Schützenkönigin = ?

Jugendkönig = ?

BogenKönig = ?

Bürgerkönig = ?

2014

Schützenkönig:

Ullrich Böcker 10-er Teiler

Schützenkönigin:

Susanne Salewsky 7,6-er Teiler

Jugendönig:

Bogenkönig:

Erhard Salewsky

Bürgerkönig:

Sabine Garve

Könige 2013
Könige 2013

2013

Schützenkönig: Michael Grudzinski 8,2 Teiler,

Schützenkönigin: Cornelia Moyzeschewitz 11,6 Teiler

Jugendkönig: Karsten-Rene Zürner 32,6 Teiler

Bürgerkönigin: Heike Ohlen 58,2 Teiler

Bogenönig: Uwe Quante

 

Könige 2012
Könige 2012

2012

 

Schützenkönig: Erhardt Salewsky 13. Teiler

Schützenkönigin:Suse Salewsky 27. Teiler

Jugendkönig: Nick Kapsch 41. Teiler

Bogenkönig: Erhardt Salewasky

                   mit 2 mm aus dem Zentrum

2011

Schützenkönig = Ditmar Bosum

Schützenkönigin = Heike Kroll

Jugendkönig =Frederik Kroll

Bogenkönig = Erhard Salewsky

2010

Schützenkönig = Bernd Sackewitz

Schützenkönigin = Helga Schmoll

Jugendkönig =

2009

Schützenkönig = Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Schützenkönigin = Sina Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = ?

Bürgerkönig = ?

2008

Schützenkönig = Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Schützenkönigin = Cornelia Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = Marcel Voges

2007

Schützenkönig = ?

Schützenkönigin = ?

Jugendkönig = ?

Bürgerkönig = ?

2006

Schützenkönig = Bernd Sackewitz 

Schützenkönigin = Gudrun Hilty

Jugendkönig = Marcel Voges

Bogenkönig = Werner Bartling 

2005

Schützenkönig = Siegfried Deeken

Schützenkönigin = Cornelia Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = Ruben Bartling

2004

Schützenkönig = Rudi Hilty

Damenkönigin = Bettina Bosum

Jugendkönigin = Sina Moyzeschewitz

2003

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = Gudrun Hilty

Jugendkönigin = Sina Moyzeschewitz

2002

Schützenkönig = Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Schützenkönigin = Helga Schmoll

Jugendkönig =

2001

Schützenkönig = Bernd Sackewitz

Schützenkönigin = Bettina Bosum

Jugendkönig =

2000

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = ?

Jugendkönig = ?

1999

Schützenkönig = Rainer Kummer

Schützenkönigin = Marlies Reimann

Jugendkönig = Sebastian Schmoll

Bogenkönig = Joachim Heidemnann

1998

Schützenkönig = Jürgen Reimann

Schützenkönigin = Bettina Bosum

Jugendkönig = Andreas Reimann

1997

Schützenkönig = Jürgen Reimann

Schützenkönigin = Helga Schmoll

Jugendkönig = Dominik Deeken

1996

Schützenkönig = Rudi Hilty

Schützenkönigin = Marlies Reimann

Jugendkönig = Kevin Menzel

1995

Schützenkönig = Helmut Gisa

Schützenkönigin = Cornelia Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = Florian Gärtner

1994

Schützenkönig = Jürgen Reimann

Schützenkönigin = Marlies Reimann

Jugendkönig = Stephan Schiermann

1993

Schützenkönig = Helmut Gisa

Schützenkönigin = Helga Schmoll

Jugendkönig = Sebastian Schmoll

1992

Schützenkönig = Helmut Gisa

Schützenkönigin = Ingeborg Schiermann

Jugendkönig = Stephan Rimkus

1991

Schützenkönig = Rudi Hilty

Schützenkönigin = Uta Heidemann

Jugendkönig = Holger Gisa

1990

Schützenkönig = Bernd Sackewitz

Schützenkönigin = Edith Knappe

Jugendkönig = Dominik Deeken

1989

Schützenkönig = Rainer Kummer

Schützenkönigin = Edith Knappe

Jugendkönig = Christoph Deeken

1988

Schützenkönig = Bernd Sackewitz

Schützenkönigin = Gudrun Hilty

Jugendkönig = Christoph Deeken

1987

Schützenkönig = Rainer Kummer

Schützenkönigin = Ingeborg Schiermann

Jugendkönig = Holger Gisa

1985

Schützenkönig = Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Schützenkönigin = Cornelia Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = Anja Siebert

Schülerkönig = Mario Siebert

1984

Schützenkönig = Rolf Moyzeschewitz

Schützenkönigin = Helga Schmoll

Jugendkönig = Lutz Quante

Schülerkönig = Olaf Siebert

1983

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = Ingeborg Schiermann

Jugendkönig = Ralf Siebert

1982

Schützenkönig = Jürgen Reimann

Schützenkönigin = Rita Siebert

Jugendkönig = Sybille Menzel

1981

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = Cornelia Moyzeschewitz

Jugendkönig = Heidrun Siebert

1980

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = Ingeborg Schiermann

Jugendkönig = Horst Siebert

Jugendkönigin = Sybille Menzel

1979

Schützenkönig = Jürgen Reimann

Schützenkönigin = Helga Deeken

Jugendkönig = Hotst Siebert

Schülerkönig = Olaf Siebert

1978

Schützenkönig = Klaus Siebert

Schützenkönigin = Ingeborg Schiermann

Jugendkönig = Jürgen Ringleb

Jugenkönigin = Sybille Menzel

 

1977

Schützenkönig = Rainer Kummer

Schützenkönigin = Marga Langguth

Jugendkönig = Günter Wisserodt

 

1976

Schützenkönig = Manfred Menzel

Schützenkönigin = Marga Langguth

Jugendkönig = Horst Siebert

1975

Schützenkönig = G.Wisserodt Sen.

1974

Schützenkönig = Klaus Labocha

1973

Schützenkönig = Alfred Stille

1972

Schützenkönig = Hans Wente

1971

Schützenkönig = Rainer Kummer

1970

Schützenkönig = Alfred Stille

1969

Schützenkönig = Hans Wente

1968

Schützenkönig = Joachim Heidemann

Jugendkönig = Werner Schmolcznski

Bürgerkönig = Alfons Münch

1967

Schützenkönig = Rudi Hilty

Jugendkönig = Harald Krüger

Bürgerkönig = Otto Sackewitz

1966

Schützenkönig = Friedel Gülke

Jugendkönig = Joachim Heidemann

Bürgerkönig = Otto Sackewitz

1965

Schützenkönig = Hans Wente

Jugendkönig = Ulrich Bumann

Bürgerkönig = Otto Sackewitz

 

 

 

1964

Schützenkönig = Erich Malue

Jungschützenkönig = Rudi Hilty

Bürgerkönig = Erwin Salewski

1963

Schützenkönig = Fritz Maske

Jungschützenkönig = Joachim Heidemann

Bürgerkönig = Hubert Münch

1962

Kreisschützenkönig = Erich Malue

Schützenkönig = Edi Arnemann

Jugendkönig = Alfred Stille

Bürgerkönig = Franz Münch sen.

1961

Schützenkönig = Fritz Maske

Jugendkönig = Alfred Stille

Bürgerkönig = Eckart Koschmieder

1960

Schützrnkönig = August Siebert

Jugendkönig = Alfred Stille

Bürgerkönig = Henra Labocha

1959

Schützenkönig = Walter Marahrens

Jugendkönig = Alfred Stille

Bürgerkönig = Hans Müller

In den Jahren von 1941 -1948 fand kein Königsschießen statt!

1940

Schützenkönig = K.Stakebaum

1939

Schützenkönig = H.Quante

1938

Schützenkönig = J.Schmolzinski

1937

Schützenkönig = H.Habenicht Sen.

1936

Schützenkönig = F.Winter

1935

Schützenkönig = H.Habenicht Sen.

 

 Nächster Termin:

 01.05.2019       

1.Mai-Schießen Start   15:00 Uhr

 

 

 

KKS Sehlde Standarten-Sieger 2019

Bericht im Teil

Schießergebnisse 2019